Upcoming Hands-on Training, Workshop & Internship
Step into the future of biosciences with BioTecNika’s upcoming hands-on training programs and workshops meticulously designed to equip you with in-demand skills and real-world experience. Whether you're aspiring to break into Clinical Data Management, master Patent Analysis, explore Molecular Diagnostics, or launch a career in Medical Coding and Bioinformatics, these expert-led programs offer immersive learning, live projects, and industry-recognized certifications. With options ranging from short-term workshops to comprehensive internships, BioTecNika provides the tools and mentorship to help you thrive in today’s competitive life sciences landscape. Explore the full range of upcoming programs and secure your spot today.
-
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 36,294.50 - Original Fees Rs. 108,894.50Original Fees Rs. 36,294.50Rs. 38,099.00 - Rs. 114,299.00Rs. 38,099.00 - Rs. 114,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 38,099.00AI in Clinical Data Management Training Program With Industry-Oriented LIVE Projects & 100% Placement Assistance
AI in Clinical Data Management Training Program: From Basics To Advanced LIVE SESSIONS with Mentor Support With Long-Term Industry-Oriented Projec...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 36,294.50 - Original Fees Rs. 108,894.50Original Fees Rs. 36,294.50Rs. 38,099.00 - Rs. 114,299.00Rs. 38,099.00 - Rs. 114,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 38,099.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 8,495.00 - Original Fees Rs. 119,195.00Original Fees Rs. 8,495.00Rs. 8,899.00 - Rs. 125,199.00Rs. 8,899.00 - Rs. 125,199.00Discounted Fees Rs. 8,899.00Bioinformatics Global Tools & Techniques Industrial Hands-on Training With Project Work - 3, 6 & 12 Months & Placement Assistance
Bioinformatics Global Tools & Techniques Industrial Hands-on Training BIOINFORMATICS OFFLINE / ONLINE INTERNSHIP HANDS-ON TRAINING IN GLOBAL B...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 8,495.00 - Original Fees Rs. 119,195.00Original Fees Rs. 8,495.00Rs. 8,899.00 - Rs. 125,199.00Rs. 8,899.00 - Rs. 125,199.00Discounted Fees Rs. 8,899.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 35,854.50 - Original Fees Rs. 66,544.50Original Fees Rs. 35,854.50Rs. 39,599.00 - Rs. 98,599.00Rs. 39,599.00 - Rs. 98,599.00Discounted Fees Rs. 39,599.00100 Days Advanced Clinical Research Training Program With 3, 6 & 12-Month Applied Project Tracks + Diploma Option + Placement Assistance
ADVANCED CLINICAL RESEARCH TRAINING + Advanced Professional Diploma in Clinical Research & Trial Operations 2026 Featuring Dedicated AI Modules...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 35,854.50 - Original Fees Rs. 66,544.50Original Fees Rs. 35,854.50Rs. 39,599.00 - Rs. 98,599.00Rs. 39,599.00 - Rs. 98,599.00Discounted Fees Rs. 39,599.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 10,884.50 - Original Fees Rs. 131,114.50Original Fees Rs. 10,884.50Rs. 11,399.00 - Rs. 137,699.00Rs. 11,399.00 - Rs. 137,699.00Discounted Fees Rs. 11,399.00AI/ML in Drug Discovery & Biopharma – Hands-on Training Program with 3, 6 & 12-Month LIVE Projects
AI/ML in Drug Discovery & Biopharma - Self-Learning Hands-on Training Program with Mentor Support Powered By Boltzmann’s AI Discovery Suite (AI...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 10,884.50 - Original Fees Rs. 131,114.50Original Fees Rs. 10,884.50Rs. 11,399.00 - Rs. 137,699.00Rs. 11,399.00 - Rs. 137,699.00Discounted Fees Rs. 11,399.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 10,395.00 - Original Fees Rs. 125,995.00Original Fees Rs. 10,395.00Rs. 10,899.00 - Rs. 132,299.00Rs. 10,899.00 - Rs. 132,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 10,899.00AI/ML for CRISPR Genome Engineering Hands-On Training Program - From gRNA Design to LLM Agents - With LIVE Project Work
High-Growth Careers Need Hybrid Skills Biology + AI + Genomics + CRISPR is becoming one of the most powerful skill combinations for modern biotech ...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 10,395.00 - Original Fees Rs. 125,995.00Original Fees Rs. 10,395.00Rs. 10,899.00 - Rs. 132,299.00Rs. 10,899.00 - Rs. 132,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 10,899.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 26,614.50 - Original Fees Rs. 43,554.50Original Fees Rs. 26,614.50Rs. 27,899.00 - Rs. 45,699.00Rs. 27,899.00 - Rs. 45,699.00Discounted Fees Rs. 27,899.00Pharmacovigilance Hands-on Training with MedDRA Coding, Vigilance Tools & AI in Drug Safety + Project Work
Launch Your Career in Drug Safety with Confidence AI in Pharmacovigilance & Drug Safety WORK ON PROJECT + 100% PLACEMENT ASSISTANCE Pharmacov...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 26,614.50 - Original Fees Rs. 43,554.50Original Fees Rs. 26,614.50Rs. 27,899.00 - Rs. 45,699.00Rs. 27,899.00 - Rs. 45,699.00Discounted Fees Rs. 27,899.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original Fees Rs. 36,000.00 - Original Fees Rs. 45,000.00Original Fees Rs. 36,000.00Rs. 37,799.00 - Rs. 47,299.00Rs. 37,799.00 - Rs. 47,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 37,799.00ARJUN Batch - CSIR NET & DBT Merger Programme for Dec 2026 - June 2027 Exam
CSIR NET & DBT - Merger Batch (Dec 2026 Exam) ARJUN Batch - STARTS 4th AUGUST 2026 CSIR NET & DBT Merger Exam Coaching Programme + FREE 1 ...
View full detailsOriginal Fees Rs. 36,000.00 - Original Fees Rs. 45,000.00Original Fees Rs. 36,000.00Rs. 37,799.00 - Rs. 47,299.00Rs. 37,799.00 - Rs. 47,299.00Discounted Fees Rs. 37,799.00Sale Sale